Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 9 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]33,1152,301,43914,447
2Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]29,8632,285,9906,646
3RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]27,9402,281,22813,129
4NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]25,4612,324,46211,583
5Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]25,2182,282,32914,845
6Cremage [Europe - Ludra]23,4562,282,3470
7Iblis [NA West - Zikel]20,0062,282,67717,636
8Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]17,2642,293,50017,768
9Fanka [Europe - Kochi]15,7072,282,1740
10Kuraiko [Europe - Ulgorn]14,6142,283,32772,228