Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 4 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]32,6781,684,64111,677
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]28,4081,681,6126,690
3Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]21,5551,683,51212,439
4Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]19,6251,704,34922,760
5Hanya [Europe - Yustiel]18,3121,681,91215,784
6Aggusz [LATAM - Marchutan]16,8301,696,39318,970
7NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]15,1111,680,3120
8Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]14,5151,683,69235,445
9PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]14,4361,715,69877,488
10Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]13,3131,685,24310,580