Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 2 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]32,3451,447,5387,561
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]29,4401,448,5036,672
3Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]22,1921,442,6579,780
4Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]22,1471,443,9176,467
5Hanya [Europe - Yustiel]19,8291,441,61918,603
6Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]17,8531,440,78724,515
7Aggusz [LATAM - Marchutan]17,0111,441,66317,969
8PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]15,7461,445,85563,434
9NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]15,2351,441,2050
10Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]13,7491,444,9064,280