Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 7 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]30,6462,043,90912,487
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]29,4992,041,34116,371
3RelishDark [Europe - Luteros]28,9712,043,89815,090
4Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]19,2612,044,52719,669
5Lillyth [Europe - Kaisinel]17,0072,047,6050
6Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]16,1162,041,09941,655
7PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]15,9982,044,60386,342
8NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]14,6872,042,1540
9intro [Europe - Nezekan]14,6492,040,742154,610
10Evangeliona [Europe - Agnita]14,2342,041,90826,206