Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 1 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]69,3581,206,68516,254
2pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]28,0901,203,7464,182
3NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]25,2561,200,91413,982
4Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]21,2021,200,0779,223
5Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]19,4191,203,8758,094
6Hanya [Europe - Yustiel]19,1941,200,59317,179
7Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]17,9871,216,76820,247
8NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]17,2221,209,8760
9PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]15,9281,208,09946,357
10你在想Peach [NA East - Siel]14,8231,205,09826,469