Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 5 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]35,1161,850,6014,796
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]28,8471,801,4566,506
3Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]22,0181,850,57914,924
4Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]19,0881,802,82114,598
5Aggusz [LATAM - Marchutan]16,4051,806,98018,222
6PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]15,9041,800,26070,820
7NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]15,2081,800,6020
8Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]14,4341,800,48541,225
9Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]14,1691,801,53111,144
10avoidream [Europe - Lamuatan]12,8181,800,84849,815