Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 8 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1RelishDark [Europe - Luteros]31,7622,164,46314,298
2pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]30,0522,168,2206,141
3NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]29,1392,162,1867,356
4Cremage [Europe - Ludra]24,2482,161,6720
5Iblis [NA West - Zikel]20,4002,162,15314,833
6Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]17,7152,165,66017,480
7Lillyth [Europe - Kaisinel]17,1922,161,0650
8Evangeliona [Europe - Agnita]16,1332,162,93620,884
9intro [Europe - Nezekan]14,3232,164,804193,354
10Fanka [Europe - Kochi]14,1942,160,3470