Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 3 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]30,4831,560,73413,151
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]28,2201,571,82517,998
3Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]20,6531,574,7198,442
4Hanya [Europe - Yustiel]20,3961,560,34023,424
5Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]19,3981,563,38524,828
6Aggusz [LATAM - Marchutan]16,7701,564,66716,541
7NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]16,3781,564,9150
8Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]16,0071,603,15328,431
9PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]14,9971,561,76364,641
10Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]13,4571,560,8649,133