Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 10 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]91,5772,413,15111,372
2Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]50,0562,402,65289,259
3Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]40,1002,420,06124,122
4RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]30,0512,409,76110,628
5DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]29,5822,407,98654,578
6NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]26,5022,402,33911,195
7Cremage [Europe - Ludra]25,9592,408,9010
8Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]25,6542,406,21319,045
9Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]25,1002,408,52613,200
10Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]23,9732,429,63714,718