Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 9 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]68,6242,295,5447,730
2Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]52,7232,351,66510,486
3Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]46,0822,287,8932,011
4Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]42,4242,293,0708,867
5NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]30,7952,283,48468,303
6Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]29,5742,287,55936,059
7Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]27,1492,284,49195,234
8Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]26,5162,281,83520,060
9Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]19,9652,284,9050
10Valadris [Europe - Kaisinel]18,4782,281,9300