Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 8 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]79,0832,162,7725,895
2Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]59,5902,193,0271,039
3Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]45,7242,334,19731,482
4Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]42,6652,173,8673,464
5Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]29,0722,163,10138,331
6Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]27,8252,162,97175,562
7Cremage [Europe - Ludra]26,0532,162,4480
8NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]25,5822,170,58738,917
9Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]23,0052,162,7050
10Nasemuriso [Europe - Bakarma]22,4632,164,29771,016