Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 6 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]80,1691,923,6596,837
2Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]49,9641,921,311962
3Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]39,7391,927,4438,666
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]38,0241,927,86824,731
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]27,3351,925,64365,747
6Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]26,5611,960,28127,412
7Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]26,1821,937,60738,153
8Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]25,0711,924,0680
9Nasemuriso [Europe - Bakarma]21,9201,921,23775,834
10Valadris [Europe - Kaisinel]18,2041,926,9480