Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 5 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]88,9541,832,3554,954
2Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]37,2091,802,7590
3Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]33,2391,809,86315,837
4Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]30,3881,801,90653,501
5Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]28,1271,814,13033,483
6Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]25,8341,804,58323,709
7Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]24,8991,812,7890
8Nasemuriso [Europe - Bakarma]21,5821,800,894100,576
9Valadris [Europe - Kaisinel]21,1591,803,752676
10Avascar [NA West - Vaizel]18,4501,804,33354,320