Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 7 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]89,2972,040,5326,190
2Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]42,2402,040,529951
3Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]39,0182,075,58921,398
4Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]37,8272,084,2419,312
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]32,7242,045,10861,276
6Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]28,0582,067,9246,884
7Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]27,7562,040,30739,117
8Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]25,8092,090,65129,348
9Cremage [Europe - Ludra]22,7232,041,6500
10Nasemuriso [Europe - Bakarma]22,3602,041,48264,032