Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 4 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]85,8761,688,073981
2Gorben [Europe - Nemon]83,1151,695,4617,074
3RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]43,0461,692,9689,771
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]37,5711,684,88017,219
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]36,9821,682,70044,456
6Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]30,3161,681,13528,546
7EZG9 [Asia - Yustiel]29,7121,683,85223,041
8Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]28,1531,694,7040
9MedioSkill [Europe - Tsenka]25,4601,694,2947,273
10Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]25,1341,681,39522,248