Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 10 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]70,9352,415,5646,191
2Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]51,5222,401,04610,114
3Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]42,7692,413,98752,259
4Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]40,2882,401,26110,209
5Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]36,9142,401,356998
6NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]33,8242,409,93869,865
7Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]28,1132,403,67318,937
8Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]27,6672,404,08573,688
9Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]26,4662,416,33448,446
10BelekoksHeal [Europe - Ariel]23,8022,402,78334,805