Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 9 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]60,2953,427,8910
2Gorben [Europe - Nemon]59,6103,421,65419,071
3SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]53,7653,424,71438,364
4PokJia [Asia - Azphel]35,7703,434,02222,704
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]31,7593,434,716137,033
6Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]31,3093,424,6290
7BEZOULA [Europe - Vaizel]30,7803,422,83736,503
8Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]30,5613,424,3370
9Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]25,0863,426,72963,865
10PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]24,0033,423,74958,754