Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 6 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]57,2792,887,0759,131
2Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]44,6402,892,6440
3PokJia [Asia - Azphel]41,8982,882,69820,664
4Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]33,3742,885,512603
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]28,3272,882,123120,056
6Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]24,9132,882,39410,326
7Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]22,4012,908,76730,537
8Mark [Europe - Baba]20,8402,880,92643,653
9Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]19,0052,886,88767,709
10Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]16,2032,882,53783,483