Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 5 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]52,8782,704,9020
2Gorben [Europe - Nemon]49,5662,731,28012,041
3PokJia [Asia - Azphel]43,4512,700,33822,841
4NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]29,2032,701,20017,007
5Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]26,8282,704,688668
6Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]22,9912,704,631130,136
7DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]21,3392,700,52775,674
8Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]18,7092,706,2910
9Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]18,3572,763,77040,156
10Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]17,7462,703,83671,200