Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 1 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]40,9591,812,5736,103
2PokJia [Asia - Azphel]38,5691,807,4835,702
3NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]27,9261,805,47411,934
4neco0000 [Asia - Nemon]27,2081,803,6650
5DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]26,4551,800,33142,947
6BelekoksHeal [Europe - Ariel]20,5971,852,78431,631
7Boahancook [Europe - Kaisinel]20,2031,800,97533,911
8Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]19,3831,841,43317,290
9Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]19,3041,807,71085,878
10Avascar [NA West - Vaizel]18,1981,801,53372,076