Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 3 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]49,6122,369,0850
2Gorben [Europe - Nemon]48,0612,354,86211,462
3NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]34,0642,343,57728,929
4NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]32,9352,343,33511,891
5DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]26,8582,344,56953,852
6Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]23,8212,341,70991,450
7Fanka [Europe - Kochi]22,2202,344,0900
8ReFill [Europe - Ishtar]20,7842,340,1920
9Avascar [NA West - Vaizel]18,6752,341,78492,654
10Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]18,1972,351,16662,562