Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 8 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]66,2713,247,4559,514
2Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]46,5443,281,4560
3PokJia [Asia - Azphel]39,3013,242,27522,878
4Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]31,7523,243,390144,347
5Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]31,3143,248,8990
6Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]30,1833,242,1091,202
7BEZOULA [Europe - Vaizel]28,9213,241,98940,800
8Faith [LATAM - Israphel]26,7773,243,06138,235
9Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]23,9353,294,78355,452
10Snowe [Europe - Azphel]23,7253,250,12730,240