Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 7 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]56,1353,095,84212,202
2Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]44,7273,061,8010
3Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]33,1573,061,918109,870
4BEZOULA [Europe - Vaizel]32,3043,075,32323,635
5Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]32,2783,063,8671,244
6Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]27,4873,060,68843,919
7Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]25,0833,086,69549,967
8Snowe [Europe - Azphel]24,1433,089,01131,500
9Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]22,8553,061,28011,304
10Mark [Europe - Baba]22,3383,064,72991,292