Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 10 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]66,7013,608,5000
2Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]63,2403,611,1660
3Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]60,2423,602,24495,669
4Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]59,5203,624,8900
5Gorben [Europe - Nemon]58,1573,605,69811,219
6Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]54,0973,616,6280
7PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]52,5303,619,50922,662
8PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]48,6613,600,77128,417
9SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]48,0263,605,66936,273
10PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]47,1683,608,42829,240