Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 9 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]81,0172,280,4627,713
2Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]37,0182,280,6449,121
3Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]36,0602,297,11124,214
4Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]35,9682,285,71510,303
5Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]30,2162,289,1579,785
6RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]26,9172,283,88125,648
7EZG9 [Asia - Yustiel]26,7882,280,23040,066
8Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]26,0992,296,7032,033
9Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]24,3482,289,53468,134
10Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]22,2902,280,2396,884