Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 3 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]45,6581,570,5858,997
2Faith [LATAM - Israphel]43,3161,590,09113,384
3pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]33,9721,562,7955,029
4RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]32,0051,566,63011,044
5Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]31,6901,561,0275,954
6Iblis [NA West - Zikel]31,3921,574,18110,263
7NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]30,9331,566,77710,387
8Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]23,9181,572,6150
9IlonaMusk [Europe - Kromede]22,6461,564,8940
10Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]21,2321,564,67452,046