Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 5 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]72,6461,808,8733,055
2Faith [LATAM - Israphel]54,0711,801,92416,263
3Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]43,7401,834,9527,926
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]39,6941,837,90413,487
5RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]32,5451,807,69012,190
6Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]31,8091,835,0868,059
7Iblis [NA West - Zikel]27,4941,802,86913,642
8Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]25,1931,803,8060
9Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]24,7751,801,0741,000
10Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]22,5681,801,94257,870