Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 1 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Faith [LATAM - Israphel]49,3261,217,79912,047
2Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]46,7421,201,1173,046
3pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]35,6681,201,9243,826
4RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]31,7341,202,68310,480
5NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]31,5901,246,1085,777
6Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]28,1981,204,12622,367
7Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]27,5161,203,34714,144
8Iblis [NA West - Zikel]25,4421,202,5473,173
9IlonaMusk [Europe - Kromede]24,7331,205,8440
10Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]22,9941,200,2917,600