Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 8 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Faith [LATAM - Israphel]45,3022,170,64220,183
2Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]39,8162,161,9798,105
3Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]37,7422,175,82620,836
4RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]30,8132,164,56313,004
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]30,5882,167,05555,354
6Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]28,8332,164,00435,674
7Cremage [Europe - Ludra]28,3022,162,5090
8Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]26,1022,161,1033,258
9Iblis [NA West - Zikel]25,8202,171,88911,235
10Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]24,5392,170,72426,541