Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 7 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]70,2072,053,6244,054
2Faith [LATAM - Israphel]50,9542,041,79621,295
3Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]40,6962,055,1557,711
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]35,5902,064,35710,647
5RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]29,8092,047,93520,309
6Iblis [NA West - Zikel]29,1292,059,0965,248
7Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]28,8822,043,31658,520
8Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]28,7092,071,36235,256
9Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]26,6672,045,12517,495
10Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]25,9052,043,9003,161