Aion DPS

Watchful Raptor Dodori

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Medium · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]32,081752,13211,111
2Fanka [Europe - Kochi]26,576757,2490
3Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]26,458760,7535,277
4Fanka [Europe - Kochi]24,368773,5860
5Boahancook [Europe - Kaisinel]23,409756,06411,331
6Kuraiko [Europe - Ulgorn]20,966756,82615,623
7Boahancook [Europe - Kaisinel]15,247770,00416,154
8Kuraiko [Europe - Ulgorn]15,081753,25425,693
9Boahancook [Europe - Kaisinel]13,676758,34116,025
10JackieChan [LATAM - Lumiel]10,664753,40844,855