Aion DPS

Watchful Raptor Dodori

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Extreme · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]40,8831,755,58250,762
2Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]35,2061,753,240114,297
3Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]29,8801,779,330100,046
4Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]26,2861,754,51383,075
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]25,8481,753,577109,137
6Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]23,4471,750,391109,655