Aion DPS

Watchful Raptor Dodori

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Hard · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]56,5901,208,1400
2Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]52,0861,203,1781,037
3OneO [Europe - Azphel]42,2171,209,39827,033
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]39,1991,221,40811,259
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]33,6301,205,49549,620
6Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]31,8891,203,7960
7Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]29,6011,203,11484,782
8Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]28,1441,201,70992,747
9Lenviur [Europe - Kaisinel]26,9931,216,1370
10Faith [LATAM - Israphel]24,3311,211,22323,476