Aion DPS

Watchful Raptor Dodori

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Easy · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]27,587600,1221,842
2NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]27,119618,4300
3Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]22,563601,2888,340
4Emul [Europe - Kaisinel]18,892610,1490
5Layenn [Europe - Kaisinel]17,100636,85611,346
6Aelirenn [Europe - Zikel]16,874600,8670
7Emul [Europe - Kaisinel]15,867614,8610
8avoidream [Europe - Lamuatan]14,611601,25713,558
9NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]14,222602,2820
10Aelirenn [Europe - Zikel]13,976601,7361,386