Aion DPS

Mutated Gerod

Blades Hideout · Aion 2 · Level 4 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]71,8482,521,7236,545
2SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]56,5522,536,15224,922
3超痔空オマタ [Asia - Azphel]47,3352,553,2350
4Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]45,2532,520,7670
5Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]34,0172,550,81539,961
6Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]32,2872,536,4400
7Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]29,4002,528,36636,158
8Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]29,1892,527,82727,219
9NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]26,5052,536,51847,750
10Mark [Europe - Baba]24,8122,523,39325,398