Aion DPS

Mutated Gerod

Blades Hideout · Aion 2 · Level 2 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]63,9742,165,66425,763
2Shinobu [Europe - Tsenka]48,0972,183,61548,962
3Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]40,7922,160,16320,305
4Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]34,0142,163,606664
5Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]27,6592,160,0970
6Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]25,6472,160,73735,204
7Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]23,7722,162,06121,494
8NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]23,5232,161,60434,151
9Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]23,4672,171,83848,308
10WhiteWolf [Europe - Zikel]21,1332,176,7640