Aion DPS

Mutated Gerod

Blades Hideout · Aion 2 · Level 1 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]70,8031,809,0134,288
2SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]59,0761,806,48718,584
3Shinobu [Europe - Tsenka]49,8621,817,58210,919
4Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]38,4321,812,0740
5Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]37,2641,801,58610,967
6Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]26,8491,802,9257,428
7Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]25,7491,803,62934,265
8Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]25,2801,800,96056,473
9Fanka [Europe - Kochi]23,2221,800,7820
10NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]22,8651,802,92143,046