Aion DPS

Featherstorm Duduri

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Medium · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]44,879785,3323,693
2Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]28,409778,50411,283
3Boahancook [Europe - Kaisinel]23,587750,00010,194
4Kuraiko [Europe - Ulgorn]20,539759,92918,974
5Boahancook [Europe - Kaisinel]20,058750,00012,584
6Valadris [Europe - Kaisinel]17,047753,4700
7Fanka [Europe - Kochi]15,076814,1860
8Kuraiko [Europe - Ulgorn]14,547756,35022,721
9Boahancook [Europe - Kaisinel]13,572751,17016,940
10Fanka [Europe - Kochi]11,907754,3820