Aion DPS

Featherstorm Duduri

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Easy · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]46,587610,2901,123
2NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]37,402605,8370
3Aelirenn [Europe - Zikel]31,216607,147694
4Layenn [Europe - Kaisinel]27,109601,9394,480
5Layenn [Europe - Kaisinel]26,673601,4417,581
6Emul [Europe - Kaisinel]23,670605,9260
7Aelirenn [Europe - Zikel]22,909608,4060
8NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]22,676600,8560
9avoidream [Europe - Lamuatan]21,833604,74010,361
10avoidream [Europe - Lamuatan]18,879610,70110,170