Aion DPS

Featherstorm Duduri

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Extreme · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]28,6361,756,698127,013
2Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]28,4841,768,751103,193
3Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]28,3781,752,141100,847
4Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]27,3381,750,83795,554
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]24,9461,752,318108,952
6Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]21,9341,755,744117,608