Aion DPS

Featherstorm Duduri

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Hard · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]66,1951,214,8680
2Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]53,4771,206,0201,037
3Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]49,7061,202,7370
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]44,9571,211,77310,215
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]36,2161,233,04685,168
6Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]33,4151,201,33716,467
7OneO [Europe - Azphel]32,0531,209,98736,434
8Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]31,2111,201,35651,937
9Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]30,5081,203,58320,241
10Faith [LATAM - Israphel]29,4661,204,92915,047