Aion DPS

Divided Aponos

Nightmare Altar · Aion 2 · Medium · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1IlonaMusk [Europe - Kromede]85,809788,7520
2RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]84,345751,0902,873
3RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]82,578755,7582,003
4IlonaMusk [Europe - Kromede]77,824770,381281
5Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]76,168757,946756
6RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]73,764751,8773,545
7RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]72,970750,8633,607
8IlonaMusk [Europe - Kromede]70,206754,7880
9Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]69,876761,855725
10NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]66,815762,1580