Aion DPS

Divided Aponos

Nightmare Altar · Aion 2 · Easy · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]71,463618,012980
2min [Asia - Nemon]70,686628,8231,716
3SerjTanken [Europe - Nezekan]61,465614,4642,821
4SerjTanken [Europe - Nezekan]59,233606,4910
5SerjTanken [Europe - Nezekan]46,373635,2582,821
6Emul [Europe - Kaisinel]44,580601,8810
7Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]43,858611,7803,002
8Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]33,637600,1556,321
9Evangeliona [Europe - Agnita]31,510602,0315,174
10pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]31,505606,5971,898