Aion DPS

Divided Aponos

Nightmare Altar · Aion 2 · Hard · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]151,5581,220,1910
2Gorben [Europe - Nemon]127,6241,218,9412,266
3Gorben [Europe - Nemon]89,2281,236,1663,913
4Gorben [Europe - Nemon]85,6221,224,9043,029
5Gorben [Europe - Nemon]82,3261,210,0344,780
6Gorben [Europe - Nemon]82,1201,207,3232,035
7Gorben [Europe - Nemon]79,0241,213,1823,018
8Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]78,8501,210,1896,750
9Gorben [Europe - Nemon]78,4801,208,2723,953
10Gorben [Europe - Nemon]74,2581,214,2742,609