Aion DPS

Divided Aponos

Nightmare Altar · Aion 2 · Extreme · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]113,7311,756,8106,742
2PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]112,2241,756,41812,966
3Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]108,6791,771,3630
4Lsy [NA East - Siel]108,4391,762,2390
5PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]104,6301,826,000222
6SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]103,4921,773,23418,286
7Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]93,4731,761,69518,531
8Lsy [NA East - Siel]92,7721,804,2250
9Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]91,3341,780,8307,658
10PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]89,0001,766,21224,042