Aion DPS

Furious Feruk

Dranactus Underkeep · Aion 2 · Level 9 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]34,4762,294,34710,298
2RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]31,2562,283,15611,045
3DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]30,4942,280,95349,361
4neco0000 [Asia - Nemon]27,8942,296,9800
5Iblis [NA West - Zikel]22,3872,280,88714,668
6BelekoksHeal [Europe - Ariel]21,8952,280,26328,515
7Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]18,8012,297,5712,105
8Valadris [Europe - Kaisinel]18,1482,283,9230
9Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]17,7202,283,12485,594
10Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]15,0262,287,71758,783