Aion DPS

Furious Feruk

Dranactus Underkeep · Aion 2 · Level 8 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]32,8752,166,61912,940
2neco0000 [Asia - Nemon]30,1542,162,1290
3RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]29,6562,165,57615,666
4Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]28,6392,178,0249,508
5DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]26,1042,166,50544,264
6Cremage [Europe - Ludra]22,1132,161,6240
7Iblis [NA West - Zikel]21,8832,160,26316,905
8BelekoksHeal [Europe - Ariel]21,1682,160,21229,690
9Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]19,2112,161,07485,767
10Fanka [Europe - Kochi]18,3152,161,338710