Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun – iDPS statistics per class

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 10 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer454,09658,16461,38064,10566,701
Spiritmaster148,02648,02648,02648,02648,026
Chanter1127,00936,61543,54847,91558,158
Gladiator226,56734,98643,40551,82360,242
Ranger523,86129,06830,01732,36636,666
Templar126,69026,69026,69026,69026,690
Assassin217,52219,93922,35624,77327,190
Cleric317,19418,89020,58721,49122,395