Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood – iDPS statistics per class

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 7 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster150,95550,95550,95550,95550,955
Chanter526,66729,12929,80935,59070,209
Sorcerer317,26220,21123,16023,64124,122
Assassin217,76619,80121,83523,87025,904
Cleric316,53918,65520,77024,73928,709
Templar39,15813,05616,95328,82440,696
Gladiator58,22614,44214,47118,55028,883
Ranger48,91812,39514,42716,42019,781