Aion DPS

Divided Aponos – iDPS statistics per class

Nightmare Altar · Aion 2 · Extreme · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer1108,678108,678108,678108,678108,678
Chanter1254,87567,57683,30392,907113,729
Assassin346,09363,34180,58984,35688,122
Spiritmaster1156,34266,26678,18285,419103,489
Gladiator949,30461,78977,93085,11093,474
Cleric263,20770,23977,27284,30491,337
Ranger1741,48857,49676,20282,746108,438